April 20, 2014

Gravity Vault USR 2014 SCS Local Results


Saturday April 12th, 2014

Place
First Name
Last Name
Total
Rt 1
Rt 2
Rt 3
Rt 4
Rt 5
Falls
Female
Junior
1
Annika
Nieshalla
6480
1250
1320
1260
1275
1375
0
2
Zia
Work
6330
1200
1220
1260
1275
1375
0
3
Abigail
Hickok
5746
1150
1200
1130
1100
1165
1
4
Brooke
Weil
2355
1165
1190
0
0
0
0
Female
Youth-A
1
Gabrielle
Peralta
6391
1200
1220
1320
1275
1375
1
1
Leilani
Peralta
6391
1200
1220
1320
1275
1375
1
3
Susana
Sosa
5946
1200
1220
1165
1170
1190
1
4
Kim
Willard-Mack
5756
1320
1130
1110
1100
1095
1
5
Eve
Marks
5166
960
1000
1050
1060
1090
6
6
Hannah
Greenwald
4991
920
1000
1020
1090
960
1
7
Wilhelmina
Stuhlman
4802
920
1020
1000
900
960
2
8
Dannelle
Lacancellera
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Female
Youth-B
1
Georgia
Bank
6190
1200
1220
1320
1260
1190
0
2
Noela
Wheeler
6146
1275
1260
1220
1200
1190
1
3
Lucy
Wilks
5905
1200
1130
1220
1190
1165
0
4
Elyte
Zikas
5907
1150
1220
1170
1165
1200
2
5
Ruhi
Sah
5830
1150
1200
1220
1190
1070
0
6
Amanda
Martino
5756
1150
1200
1110
1130
1165
1
7
Elaina
Kasantsidis
5725
1150
1170
1165
1110
1130
0
7
olivia
monahan
5725
1150
1110
1130
1170
1165
0
9
Emma
Wright
5382
1170
1150
1100
1000
960
2
10
Lilah
McCormick
5332
1150
1000
1090
1060
1030
2
11
Elena
Napoletano
4610
920
1000
880
960
850
0
12
Enora
Rice
3880
920
1020
940
1000
0
0
13
Taylor
Wiener
2300
1110
1190
0
0
0
0
14
Esme
Miano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Female
Youth-C
1
Gabriella
Fredrick
5945
1200
1220
1190
1170
1165
0
2
Arabella
Walley
5946
1200
1220
1190
1170
1165
1
3
Margaret
Imperiale
5760
1150
1200
1110
1130
1170
0
4
Randi
Conroy
5761
1200
1170
1150
1130
1110
1
5
Hannah
Schmidt
5742
1150
1130
1100
1190
1170
2
6
Annika
Ng
5725
1150
1110
1130
1170
1165
0
7
Cara
Fields
5410
1150
1100
1070
1060
1030
0
8
Marisa
Roth
5400
1150
1000
1060
1100
1090
0
9
Anupama
McCulloch
5341
1150
1000
1090
1030
1070
1
10
Bonnie
Magland
5310
1150
1020
1000
1090
1050
0
11
Vivian
Whoriskey
5281
1000
1060
1100
1050
1070
1
12
Evelyn
Astorina
5162
920
1150
1020
1000
1070
2
13
Maija
Fiedelholtz
5150
1000
1090
1030
960
1070
0
14
Maxine
Berbent
4901
1020
1000
940
980
960
1
15
Stefanie
Haas
4694
1000
980
960
900
850
4
16
Tess
Cornell
4530
850
960
800
1000
920
0
17
Anya
Kasobhai
4431
920
880
820
960
850
1
18
Grace
Mendolia
4311
800
880
820
960
850
1
19
Vicki
Cheung
4030
920
700
600
960
850
0
20
Lilie
Donitz
3961
800
750
600
960
850
1
21
Grace
Mena
2030
960
1070
0
0
0
0
22
Grace
Burrough
1960
1000
960
0
0
0
0
Female
Youth-D
1
Kate
Rube
5580
1150
1090
1100
1170
1070
0
2
Lucy
Clayton
5472
1150
1090
1060
1100
1070
2
3
Eleanor
Hickok
5331
1150
1020
1000
1090
1070
1
4
Natascha
Belt
5252
1000
1030
1100
1050
1070
2
5
Katie
Leton
5241
1070
1100
1050
1020
1000
1
6
Ursula
Fusco
5244
1100
1020
1000
1050
1070
4
7
Olivia
Ma
4730
1020
900
960
1000
850
0
8
Marly
Fisher
4636
920
1000
900
960
850
6
9
Julie
Masri
3962
800
750
600
960
850
2
10
Alyssa
Kontoleon
3821
800
750
820
850
600
1
11
Scout
Weisenhaus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Male
Junior
1
Justin
Albanese
6100
1320
1250
1220
1200
1110
0
2
Robert
Russell
5190
1375
1200
1360
1250
0
5
3
Westar
Lacancellera
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Male
Youth-A
1
Jacob
Woods
6625
1360
1320
1280
1275
1375
15
2
Axel
Steinmetz
6431
1200
1320
1260
1275
1375
1
3
Michael
Sorce
6117
1375
1200
1275
1100
1165
2
4
Michael
Muller
5931
1220
1200
1190
1170
1150
1
5
matthew
kokoshka
5905
1220
1200
1170
1165
1150
0
6
Nate
Berman
5885
1200
1260
1190
1070
1165
0
7
Nathaniel
Hickok
5835
1150
1200
1220
1100
1165
0
8
Alexander
Scaperotta
5818
1200
1190
1165
1150
1110
3
9
Dean
Rosenthal
5796
1150
1200
1110
1170
1165
1
10
Zachary
Roberts
5755
1150
1200
1110
1130
1165
0
11
Ian
Florang
5662
1170
1150
1130
1110
1100
2
12
Jesse
Grupper
4860
1375
1275
1110
1100
0
0
13
Calvin
Wardle
4535
1150
1200
1165
1020
0
0
14
Christopher
Florio
4491
1150
1110
1130
1100
0
1
15
Ryan
Hambor
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
Male
Youth-B
1
William
Solz
5858
1220
1190
1165
1150
1130
3
2
Theodore
Pendleton
5816
1150
1200
1190
1165
1110
1
3
Kevin
Celommi
5780
1150
1200
1110
1130
1190
0
4
Max
Wasilewski
5761
1150
1200
1110
1130
1170
1
5
Callum
Howald
5757
1160
1200
1110
1130
1155
2
6
Alec (AJ)
Rothenberg
5715
1150
1130
1100
1170
1165
0
7
Josh
Turcotti
5672
1150
1200
1090
1130
1100
2
8
Jared
Cascino
5561
1150
1130
1060
1050
1170
1
9
Matthew
Ragle
5531
1150
1020
1100
1165
1095
1
10
Leo
Kates
5526
1165
1110
1100
1090
1060
1
11
Callum
Nissen
5474
1090
1150
1030
1070
1130
4
12
Isaac
Naim
5351
1150
1000
1090
1060
1050
1
13
Henry
Hamilton
4310
700
1000
800
960
850
0
14
Steven
Kroleski
880
880
0
0
0
0
0
15
John
Cohen
750
750
0
0
0
0
0
Male
Youth-C
1
Charlie
Rube
5876
1150
1200
1190
1170
1165
1
2
Francis
Niemeyer
5581
1150
1090
1100
1170
1070
1
3
Thomas
Chirichella
5571
1150
1090
1060
1100
1170
1
4
Ben
Malloy
5542
1170
1150
1100
1070
1050
2
5
Soren
Carlson
5410
1050
1020
1090
1100
1150
0
6
Jonathan
Kofman
5360
1150
1000
1060
1100
1050
0
7
Carter
Ley
5311
1020
1000
1090
1130
1070
1
8
Owen
Baekey
5140
1020
1000
1090
980
1050
0
9
Charlie
Bohnsack
5103
1050
960
1030
1060
1000
3
10
Alex
Tan
5094
1150
1020
1000
940
980
4
11
Hayden
Mosher-Smith
4920
1000
1030
1020
800
1070
0
12
Tanner
Marshall
4722
920
1000
940
900
960
2
13
Logan
Buchalter
4670
1000
960
940
920
850
0
14
noah
kindler
4410
960
900
880
850
820
0
Male
Youth-D
1
Lucas
Oddi
5945
1200
1220
1190
1170
1165
0
2
Ryan
Fanchiotti
5840
1200
1190
1170
1150
1130
0
3
William
Peralta
5374
1090
1060
1100
1050
1070
4
4
Jonah
Wunder
5292
1150
1070
1050
1000
1020
2
5
Max
English
4720
1000
960
940
920
900
0
6
Quinn
Kaufer
4560
920
1020
1000
800
820
0
7
Owen
Hamilton
4150
920
820
600
960
850
0
8
Connor
Smith
4010
920
1020
1000
1070
0
0


USAC Climber's Briefing

This Climber's Briefing is issued by USA Climbing. Please read it thoroughly and notice the items in RED. If you don't already know...